Manage Profile

Standings 2020-21 Header

Central Division

TeamGPWLOLSLPTSPCTGFGAP10PIM
Chicago Wolves118201170.77347297-2-0-1182
Texas Stars107300140.70039317-3-0-099
Grand Rapids Griffins85300100.62528235-3-0-091
Cleveland Monsters8431090.56327254-3-1-092
Iowa Wild9351070.38925373-5-1-0121
Rockford IceHogs10271050.25027452-7-1-0121

AHL

TeamGPWLOLSLPTSPCTGFGAP10PIM
Henderson Silver Knights1110100200.90939199-1-0-0123
Providence Bruins97200140.77829187-2-0-097
Chicago Wolves118201170.77347297-2-0-1182
Stockton Heat75200100.71427205-2-0-091
Texas Stars107300140.70039317-3-0-099
Hershey Bears106220140.70031236-2-2-093
Laval Rocket85210110.68826195-2-1-065
Utica Comets85201110.68831275-2-0-1101
Rochester Americans96300120.66733296-3-0-0110
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins95211120.66731275-2-1-183
Lehigh Valley Phantoms95220120.66727275-2-2-066
San Diego Gulls149500180.64343425-5-0-0160
Grand Rapids Griffins85300100.62528235-3-0-091
Cleveland Monsters8431090.56327254-3-1-092
San Jose Barracuda94320100.55628284-3-2-085
Toronto Marlies126600120.50039374-6-0-0122
Manitoba Moose126600120.50034336-4-0-075
Tucson Roadrunners105500100.50027325-5-0-0105
Bakersfield Condors9450080.44427224-5-0-074
Colorado Eagles10352080.40022303-5-2-0101
Iowa Wild9351070.38925373-5-1-0121
Syracuse Crunch9351070.38927303-5-1-098
Hartford Wolf Pack6240040.33318202-4-0-057
Binghamton Devils9251160.33322352-5-1-1104
Bridgeport Sound Tigers7250040.28615242-5-0-088
Rockford IceHogs10271050.25027452-7-1-0121
Ontario Reign12192040.16729491-7-2-0119
Belleville Senators7160020.14312291-6-0-063