Manage Profile

Standings 2020-21 Header

Central Division

TeamGPWLOLSLPTSPCTGFGAP10PIM
Chicago Wolves3321912450.682132946-4-0-0529
Cleveland Monsters29161012350.603101865-3-0-2410
Grand Rapids Griffins32161231360.56396974-5-0-1428
Iowa Wild34171340380.5591071137-3-0-0644
Texas Stars38171830370.4871171245-4-1-0375
Rockford IceHogs32121910250.391891154-6-0-0390

AHL

TeamGPWLOLSLPTSPCTGFGAP10PIM
Hershey Bears3223720480.750105758-2-0-0515
Laval Rocket3523831500.714113855-3-2-0423
Chicago Wolves3321912450.682132946-4-0-0529
Providence Bruins2515622340.68078604-3-1-2356
Lehigh Valley Phantoms3118741420.67793885-3-2-0336
Henderson Silver Knights38251300500.658122985-5-0-0460
Syracuse Crunch32191030410.641120936-2-2-0351
Bakersfield Condors38231401470.6181251016-4-0-0393
Utica Comets27161001330.61188866-4-0-0344
Hartford Wolf Pack2414910290.60482747-3-0-0315
Cleveland Monsters29161012350.603101865-3-0-2410
San Diego Gulls44261710530.6021531425-4-1-0573
Manitoba Moose35181232410.586108966-1-1-2305
Grand Rapids Griffins32161231360.56396974-5-0-1428
Iowa Wild34171340380.5591071137-3-0-0644
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins31131242320.516901026-3-1-0330
Belleville Senators32161510330.516871007-3-0-0397
San Jose Barracuda36151542360.5001051274-6-0-0465
Colorado Eagles34151531340.5001011043-6-1-0318
Texas Stars38171830370.4871171245-4-1-0375
Toronto Marlies32141602300.469991104-5-0-1305
Ontario Reign39161940360.4621271457-3-0-0406
Tucson Roadrunners35131930290.414991174-5-1-0393
Rochester Americans28101521230.411871152-8-0-0425
Stockton Heat30111720240.40079952-7-1-0377
Rockford IceHogs32121910250.391891154-6-0-0390
Bridgeport Sound Tigers2481420180.37559815-4-1-0284
Binghamton Devils3462052200.294851241-8-0-1432